Is Luglio Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

N Oddm Puoun Extra Virgin Olive Oil-blend Of Olive Oils Of European Union Origin-superior Category Olive Oil Obtained Directly From Olives And Solely By Mechanical Means, End: See On The Cap, Label

Check Luglio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad