Is Luglio Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
N Oddm Puoun Extra Virgin Olive Oil-blend Of Olive Oils Of European Union Origin-superior Category Olive Oil Obtained Directly From Olives And Solely By Mechanical Means, End: See On The Cap, Label
Check Luglio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luglio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


