Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Luhv Garbanzo Flax Chipotle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO chickpeas, onions, tomatoes, organic besan, olive oil, organic flaxseed, garlic, chili paste, lemon juice, organic coconut sap, organic agave, chipotle, sea salt, spices.

Check Luhv Garbanzo Flax Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Luhv Garbanzo Flax Chipotle | Spoonful