Is Luigi Bonura's Sicilian Pasta Sauce, 26.0 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Onions, Spices, Sodium Benzoate As A

Check Luigi Bonura's Sicilian Pasta Sauce, 26.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luigi Bonura's Sicilian Pasta Sauce, 26.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Lactose Free? Luigi Bonura's Sicilian Pasta Sauce, 26.0 OZ | Spoonful