Is Luigi Vitelli Italian Peeled Tomatoes With Basil Leaf, 35 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Basil Leaf, Citric Acid, Salt

Check Luigi Vitelli Italian Peeled Tomatoes With Basil Leaf, 35 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luigi Vitelli Italian Peeled Tomatoes With Basil Leaf, 35 Oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup