Is Luigi's Italian Style Ice Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Sugar, Dextrose), Mango Puree, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sunset Yellow FCF, Tartrazine.

Check Luigi's Italian Style Ice Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go