Is Luigi's Italian Style Ice Mango Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Sugar, Dextrose), Mango Puree, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sunset Yellow FCF, Tartrazine.

Check Luigi's Italian Style Ice Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go