Is Luke's Organic Urbani Potato Chips, White Truffle, 1.5 oz, 24 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Luke's Organic Potatoes, Luke's Organic Oil Blend (Sunflower, Safflower, Red Palm Olein), Urbani White Truffle Seasoning (Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Grey Guerande Salt, Organic White Truffles, Flavouring)
Check Luke's Organic Urbani Potato Chips, White Truffle, 1.5 oz, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luke's Organic Urbani Potato Chips, White Truffle, 1.5 oz, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Luke's Organic Urbani Potato Chips, White Truffle, 1.5 oz, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


