Is Lulu Chili Lemon Platanitos Plantain Chips, Chili Lemon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PLANTAINS, (PALM OIL), SALT, ARTIFICIAL LEMON-CHILE FLAVOR.
Check Lulu Chili Lemon Platanitos Plantain Chips, Chili Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulu Chili Lemon Platanitos Plantain Chips, Chili Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


