Is Lulu Lemon Plantain Chips, Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PLANTAINS, (PALM OIL) SALT, ARTIFICIAL LEMON FLAVOR.

Check Lulu Lemon Plantain Chips, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping