Is Lulubelle & Co. Chocolate Gluten-free Muffin Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour mix (tapioca starch, sorghum flour, millet flour, potato starch, gluten-free oat flour, xanthan gum), Organic cane sugar, Cocoa powder, Sodium bicarbonate, Baking powder, Sea salt, Organic vanilla, non-alum baking powder.
Check Lulubelle & Co. Chocolate Gluten-free Muffin Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulubelle & Co. Chocolate Gluten-free Muffin Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


