Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lulubelle & Co. Gluten Free Pancake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Flour mix (tapioca starch, sorghum flour, millet flour, potato starch, gluten-free oat flour, xanthan gum), Organic cane sugar, Sodium bicarbonate, Baking powder, Sea salt, Organic vanilla.

Check Lulubelle & Co. Gluten Free Pancake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking
Peanut Free? Lulubelle & Co. Gluten Free Pancake | Spoonful