Is Lulubelle & Co Vanilla Cake Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
Flour mix (tapioca starch, sorghum flour, millet flour, potato starch, gluten-free oat flour , xanthan gum) • Organic cane sugar • Non-alum baking powder • Sodium bicarbonate • Sea salt • Organic vanilla.
Check Lulubelle & Co Vanilla Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulubelle & Co Vanilla Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


