Is Lulubelle & Co Waffle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour mix (tapioca starch, sorghum flour, potato starch, gluten-free oat flour, xanthan gum), Organic cane sugar, Sodium bicarbonate, Baking powder· Sea salt · Organic vanilla.

Check Lulubelle & Co Waffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSnacking
Peanut Free? Lulubelle & Co Waffle | Spoonful