Is Luluna Hibiscus Lemonade Kombucha, Hibiscus Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA TEA (ORGANIC BREWED HIBISCUS TEA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC DRIED HIBISCUS FLOWER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE), LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC DRIED LEMON VERBENA, ORGANIC DRIED SORREL.

Check Luluna Hibiscus Lemonade Kombucha, Hibiscus Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go