Is Lulu's Baskets Gift Basket German Brand Candy, Werther's and HARIBO Assortment, candies galore in Beautiful plastic wicker style basket and giant Bow (DeLuxe) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Candy
Check Lulu's Baskets Gift Basket German Brand Candy, Werther's and HARIBO Assortment, candies galore in Beautiful plastic wicker style basket and giant Bow (DeLuxe) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulu's Baskets Gift Basket German Brand Candy, Werther's and HARIBO Assortment, candies galore in Beautiful plastic wicker style basket and giant Bow (DeLuxe) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Lulu's Baskets Gift Basket German Brand Candy, Werther's and HARIBO Assortment, candies galore in Beautiful plastic wicker style basket and giant Bow (DeLuxe) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Basket
Flavor
SweetFruityButtery
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


