Is Lulu's Baskets Gift Basket Sugar Free Candy Assortment, candies galore in Beautiful plastic wicker style basket and giant Bow (Candy and Drinks) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Free Candy
Check Lulu's Baskets Gift Basket Sugar Free Candy Assortment, candies galore in Beautiful plastic wicker style basket and giant Bow (Candy and Drinks) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulu's Baskets Gift Basket Sugar Free Candy Assortment, candies galore in Beautiful plastic wicker style basket and giant Bow (Candy and Drinks) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Lulu's Baskets Gift Basket Sugar Free Candy Assortment, candies galore in Beautiful plastic wicker style basket and giant Bow (Candy and Drinks) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Commonly used for
Snacking


