Is Lulu's Chocolate Bar, Aztec Crunch, 1 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw, Organic Ecuadorian Cacao, Cacao Butter, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Nibs, Vanill

Check Lulu's Chocolate Bar, Aztec Crunch, 1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lulu's Chocolate Bar, Aztec Crunch, 1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking