Is Lulu's Chocolate Bar, Smoked Sea Salt Almond, 1 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw, Organic Ecuadorian Cacao, Cacao Butter, Coconut Palm Sugar, Sprouted Almonds
Check Lulu's Chocolate Bar, Smoked Sea Salt Almond, 1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulu's Chocolate Bar, Smoked Sea Salt Almond, 1 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lulu's Chocolate Bar, Smoked Sea Salt Almond, 1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


