Is Lulus Chocolate, Chocolate Maca Butter Cups Organic, 1.3 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw, Organic Ecuadorian Cacao, Coconut Palm Sugar, Sprouted Almond Butter, Wildcrafted Maca, Mesquite, Vanilla Bean, Fleur De Sel Sea Salt & Love
Check Lulus Chocolate, Chocolate Maca Butter Cups Organic, 1.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulus Chocolate, Chocolate Maca Butter Cups Organic, 1.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lulus Chocolate, Chocolate Maca Butter Cups Organic, 1.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


