Is LUMACONI ORGANIC ITALIAN PASTA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.

Check LUMACONI ORGANIC ITALIAN PASTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUMACONI ORGANIC ITALIAN PASTA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep