Is Lumber Jack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SEA SALT, ONION, GARLIC, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, RED BELL PEPPERS, CHILI PEPPER, CLOVES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CANE MOLASSES.

Check Lumber Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown