Is Lume Glow Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic gluten-free oats (certified glyphosate-free)*, almonds*, coconut oil*, unrefined coconut sugar*, medjool dates*, flaxseed*, chia seeds*, bourbon vanilla extract*, biotin, ceylon cinnamon*, hiwa kai black sea salt (sea salt and activated charcoal), champagne grape seed extract*, melon fruit extract*, & French lavender*, pure love ♡
Check Lume Glow Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lume Glow Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


