Is Lume Whole Body Deodorant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NEOPENTYL GLYCOL DIHEPTANOATE, PPG-15 STEARYL ETHER, ZEA MAYS (CORN) STARCH, OZOKERITE, STEARYL ALCOHOL, ISODODECANE, ISOPENTYLDIOL, MARANTA ARUNDINACEA ROOT POWDER, LAURYL LAURATE, MANDELIC ACID, SORBITAN OLEATE, SILICA, PANTHENOL CAFFEINE, ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN.

Check Lume Whole Body Deodorant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft