Is Lumen Hemp Shot Gut Well with Seed Oil Irish Sea Moss Coconut Vinegar 59ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water Coconut Vinegar, Coconut Nectar. Lemon Juice, Hemp Seed Oil, Quillaja Extract. +organic Ingredients. Contains: Coconut.
Check Lumen Hemp Shot Gut Well with Seed Oil Irish Sea Moss Coconut Vinegar 59ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lumen Hemp Shot Gut Well with Seed Oil Irish Sea Moss Coconut Vinegar 59ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusNuttySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


