Is Lumen Vitamin D & Zinc 1750 Mg Hemp Seed Oil Ginger Dragon Fruit Shot Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE*, PINEAPPLE JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, DRAGON FRUIT PUREE*, GINGER JUICE*, HEMP SEED OIL*, QUILLAJA EXTRACT*, ZINC CITRATE, VITAMIN D3 OIL (VEGAN).
Check Lumen Vitamin D & Zinc 1750 Mg Hemp Seed Oil Ginger Dragon Fruit Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lumen Vitamin D & Zinc 1750 Mg Hemp Seed Oil Ginger Dragon Fruit Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


