Is Lumettte Distilled Spirit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Botanical Distillates, Extracts, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Lumettte Distilled Spirit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking