Is LUMI, BIG GREEN JUICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JUICE FROM: ORGANIC GRANNY SMITH APPLES, ORGANIC BROCCOLI LEAF, ORGANIC PEAR, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC GINGER.
Check LUMI, BIG GREEN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUMI, BIG GREEN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
TartCitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


