Is LUMI, BIG GREEN JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUICE FROM: ORGANIC GRANNY SMITH APPLES, ORGANIC BROCCOLI LEAF, ORGANIC PEAR, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC GINGER.

Check LUMI, BIG GREEN JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
TartCitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go