Is LUMI, JUICE, FARMHOUSE GREENS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JUICE FROM: ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC FUJI APPLE, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC LEMON, AND ORGANIC PARSLEY.
Check LUMI, JUICE, FARMHOUSE GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUMI, JUICE, FARMHOUSE GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Pepperidge Farm® Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse, White Hearty Sliced Bread
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


