Is Luna de Murviedro Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dealcoholised Ros� Wine, Preservative (E-242), Sulphur Dioxide, Gum Arabic, Rectified Concentrated Grape Must and Natural Flavourings
Check Luna de Murviedro Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luna de Murviedro Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Luna de Murviedro Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


