Is Luna + Larry's Coconut Bliss 100% Plant Based Dairy-Free Frozen Dessert Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (water, Organic Coconut, Organic Guar Gum), Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Coffee, Organic Ground Coffee Beans, Organic Vanilla Extract. Contains Coconut

Check Luna + Larry's Coconut Bliss 100% Plant Based Dairy-Free Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go