Is Luna & Larry's Coconut Bliss Naked Bars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Water, Organic Guar Gum), Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Dried Coconut, Organic Coconut Extract, Organic Vanilla Extract

Check Luna & Larry's Coconut Bliss Naked Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luna & Larry's Coconut Bliss Naked Bars is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast