Is Lunch Buddies Diced Pears Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Pear Flavor, Ascorbic Acid To Promote Color Retention, Citric Acid.
Check Lunch Buddies Diced Pears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunch Buddies Diced Pears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep


