Is Lunch Buddies Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Grape And/or Apple Juice From The Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid (acidulant), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Carnauba Wax, Annatto (color), Turmeric (color), And Crystal Purple Carrot (color).
Check Lunch Buddies Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunch Buddies Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


