Is Lunch Buddies Vanilla Pudding Cups Artificially Flavored Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Water, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Vegetable Oil (soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil And/or Sunflower Oil), Contains Less Than 1% Of: Artificial Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Citric Acid, Color Added. Contains: Milk.
Check Lunch Buddies Vanilla Pudding Cups Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunch Buddies Vanilla Pudding Cups Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
Orrington Farms Broth Bases & Seasoning Chicken Flavored 56 Cups - 12 Oz
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch


