Is Lunch Combinations Snack Duos Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Prepared American Cheese Product - Milk, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milkfat, Whey, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid As A, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Annatto C

Check Lunch Combinations Snack Duos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch