Is Lunch Combinations With Smoothie, Chicken Popper Kabobbles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit & Vegetable Extract For Color, Breaded Popcorn Shaped Chicken Patties - Popcorn Shaped Chicken Pattie

Check Lunch Combinations With Smoothie, Chicken Popper Kabobbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go