Is Lunch Mate Deli Selected Honey Uncured Ham Finely Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, HONEY LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, VINEGAR", NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURED CELERY POWDER.

Check Lunch Mate Deli Selected Honey Uncured Ham Finely Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep