Is Lunch Mate Deli Selected Roast Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roast beef caramel colored with up to 15% of a solution of beef broth, salt, sodium phosphate, granulated garlic, potassium lactate, potassium acetate, flavorings.
Check Lunch Mate Deli Selected Roast Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunch Mate Deli Selected Roast Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


