Is Lunch Mate Deli Style Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
turkey breast, turkey broth, modified food starch, contains 2% or less of the following: vinegar, dextrose, salt*, potassium chloride, sodium phosphate, celery powder*, carrageenan, sea salt*, coated with black pepper, salt, paprika, white pepper, mesquite smoked flavor (with maltodextrin), red pepper.
Check Lunch Mate Deli Style Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunch Mate Deli Style Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


