Is Lunch Mate Honey Ham With Natural Juices Smoked Chopped Pressed Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ham, water, honey, salt, less than 2% of: potassium lactate, dextrose, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, carrageenan, sodium nitrite, natural flavoring, cultured celery powder, vinegar.
Check Lunch Mate Honey Ham With Natural Juices Smoked Chopped Pressed Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunch Mate Honey Ham With Natural Juices Smoked Chopped Pressed Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


