Is Lunch Mate Smoked Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Dextrose, Salt*, Dry Vinegar*, Natural Flavors*, Potassium Chloride*, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan. *to Preserve Quality.

Check Lunch Mate Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep