Is Lunchbox Popcorn - Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Classic, mildly savory flavor with a light, airy crunch; kernels pop reliably for a consistent texture. Commonly eaten for movie nights, school lunches, or quick on-the-go snacks. Customer reviews frequently note dependable popping, pleasant seasoning level, and convenient portion size, while also mentioning occasional unpopped kernels in some packages occasionally.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sunflower Oil And Salt

Check Lunchbox Popcorn - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lunchbox Popcorn - Original is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch