Is LUNDBERG, COUNTRYWILD RICE BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNMILLED WEHANI, JAPONICA BLACK, AND LONG GRAIN BROWN RICES

Check LUNDBERG, COUNTRYWILD RICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? LUNDBERG, COUNTRYWILD RICE BLEND | Spoonful