Is Lundberg Essences Rice White California Jasmine - 32 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Long Grain White Rice.

Check Lundberg Essences Rice White California Jasmine - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Essences Rice White California Jasmine - 32 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep