Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Lundberg Family Farms Organic Rice Rice Cake Minis With Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*regenerative Organic Certified® Brown Rice, *oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Lundberg Family Farms Organic Rice Rice Cake Minis With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go
Egg Free? Lundberg Family Farms Organic Rice Rice Cake Minis With Sea Salt | Spoonful