Is Lundberg Family Farms® Organic White Long Grain Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Long Grain White Rice.

Check Lundberg Family Farms® Organic White Long Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Family Farms® Organic White Long Grain Rice is available at 3 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphs

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry