Is Lundberg Family Farms Organic White Organic Long Grain Rice, 2 lb (Case of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Long Grain White Rice.

Check Lundberg Family Farms Organic White Organic Long Grain Rice, 2 lb (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Family Farms Organic White Organic Long Grain Rice, 2 lb (Case of 6) is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Lundberg Family Farms Organic White Organic Long Grain Rice, 2 lb (Case of 6) | Spoonful