Is Lundberg Organic Brown Rice Elbow Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Flour .

Check Lundberg Organic Brown Rice Elbow Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Organic Brown Rice Elbow Pasta is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish